RTG Ranking

RTG Ranking is an online automated analytical tool for your trading account enabling you to track, compare and analyse your trading activity

USERNAMECURRENCYSTARTDEPOSITENDDEPOSITPROFITEQUITY %TOTALFEESPROGRESS
WILLIBALDUSD10000.0018907.148907.1489.070.00 
SHIENMT5USD100000.00121803.2021803.2021.800.00 
JOHNFUTURESUSD10000.0011981.071981.0719.810.00 
SHIENMT4USD10000.0011978.161978.1619.780.00 
MGFUTURESUSD500000.00543675.3943675.398.740.00 
THORSTEN_PRINZUSD100000.00105020.065020.065.020.00 
MT5USERDEMO2USD500000.00513976.3614309.362.80333.00 
RTGAMP5USD500000.00505402.775402.771.080.00 
RTGAMP2USD500000.00505087.505087.501.020.00 
MT5WIN7USD500000.00505018.905291.901.00273.00 
JANSENAUD5000.005041.2141.210.820.00 
PULLABACKUSD10000.009948.76-51.24-0.510.00 
RTGSIGNALEUSD10000.009839.51-160.49-1.600.00 
JANSENUSD10000.009836.82-163.18-1.630.00 
CESARUSD10000.009819.80-180.20-1.800.00 
FIBOTRADERUSD9817.079634.14-182.93-1.860.00 
WDEMOEUR100000.0097311.00-2275.00-2.69414.00 
SWF86USD10000.009291.22-708.78-7.090.00 
WDEMO2EUR10000.007779.50-972.50-22.201248.00 
AKMT4EUR1500.001054.40-445.60-29.710.00 
FOREXTRADERUSD10000.006411.65-3588.35-35.880.00